Open Traralgon Marathon website in a new window
Open Harriers' Facebook page in new window
Link to: Athletics Victoria
Link to: The Foot & Ankle Clinic
Link to: Saucony Australia
Link to: Traralgon Little Athletics Centre

15/6/2017 Breed Street

Run Finish Position Name  Actual Time on clock Handicap Handicap time Late Group Actual Time
12 Biasi Silvestro 0:29:21 0:12:00 0:31:21 0:10:00 0:19:21
10 Tim Buckley 0:26:14 0:06:00 0:32:14 0:26:14
19 Mandy Ellis 0:34:16 0:03:00 0:32:16 0:05:00 0:29:16
5 Teresa Dixon 0:24:28 0:08:00 0:32:28 0:24:28
8 Angeline Diamente 0:25:15 0:08:00 0:33:15 0:25:15
2 Chris Vallak 0:23:36 0:10:00 0:33:36 0:23:36
3 Warren Shields 0:23:36 0:10:00 0:33:36 0:23:36
21 Belinda Heafield 0:34:39 0:04:00 0:33:39 0:05:00 0:29:39
1 Glenn Graham 0:19:42 0:14:00 0:33:42 0:19:42
23 Liz Kenney 0:35:03 0:10:00 0:33:43 0:11:20 0:23:43
7 Michelle Sawyer 0:24:57 0:09:00 0:33:57 0:24:57
16 Georgia Callaway 0:31:57 0:07:00 0:33:57 0:05:00 0:26:57
22 Ian Heafield 0:34:57 0:04:00 0:33:57 0:05:00 0:29:57
17 Mark Van Der Meulen 0:32:06 0:12:00 0:34:06 0:10:00 0:22:06
11 Ian Cornthwaite 0:29:18 0:15:00 0:34:18 0:10:00 0:19:18
20 Simone Forbes 0:34:19 0:10:00 0:34:19 0:10:00 0:24:19
15 Tania Whitehead 0:29:34 0:10:00 0:34:34 0:05:00 0:24:34
31 Ann Bomers 0:39:45 0:00:00 0:34:45 0:05:00 0:34:45
4 Gary Fox 0:23:57 0:11:00 0:34:57 0:23:57
9 Phill Mayer 0:25:51 0:10:00 0:35:51 0:25:51
24 Barry Higgins 0:36:01 0:05:00 0:36:01 0:05:00 0:31:01
29 Lynda Jones 0:38:02 0:03:00 0:36:02 0:05:00 0:33:02
25 Dani Thompson 0:36:03 0:00:00 0:36:03 0:36:03
13 Edi Murat 0:29:32 0:12:00 0:36:32 0:05:00 0:24:32
26 Anne Johnson 0:36:49 0:05:00 0:36:49 0:05:00 0:31:49
6 Karen Graham 0:24:52 0:12:00 0:36:52 0:24:52
18 Steve McLeod 0:33:15 0:14:00 0:37:15 0:10:00 0:23:15
14 Josh Hellings 0:29:33 0:13:00 0:37:33 0:05:00 0:24:33
32 Jason Collier 0:42:32 0:01:00 0:38:32 0:05:00 0:37:32
30 Melanie Riddle 0:38:41 0:00:00 0:38:41 0:38:41
28 Clinton Jolly 0:36:59 0:13:00 0:39:59 0:10:00 0:26:59
27 Owen Notting 0:36:50 0:11:00 0:42:50 0:05:00 0:31:50
33 Becky Nowak 0:42:33 0:06:00 0:43:33 0:05:00 0:37:33
34 Bob Duljas 0:42:34 0:07:00 0:44:34 0:05:00 0:37:34
Training Run  3 Km
Ray Ellis 0:26:15
Juniors run   1.6 Km
Amalie Krafft- Murat 0:12:26
Myra Krafft 0:12:26